Ältere Beiträge aus dem Archiv

Impressionen

people-6773-Kopie people-6821 div-5951-2-Kopie fussball-8679-Kopie kids-2196-Kopie kids-2198-Kopie kids-2408-Kopie people-7039-Kopie turnier-6209-2-Kopie 27858405_1697406710280791_3775453734428345895_n-3 fussball-2384-Kopie-1 34256912503_60ce148a33_o 34680146740_6a7d826bf9_o turnier-3809 turnier-3838 turnier-2-2 people-6784 (Kopie) people-6802 (Kopie) people-6885 (Kopie) people-7038 (Kopie) people-7179 (Kopie) people-7266 (Kopie) people-7274 (Kopie) people-7313 (Kopie) people-7355 (Kopie) people-7448 (Kopie) people-7459 (Kopie) people-7475 (Kopie) people-7481 (Kopie) people-6773 (Kopie) fussball-4445-Kopie fussball-4470-Kopie fussball-4526-Kopie fussball-4540-Kopie fussball-4633-Kopie fussball-4640-Kopie fussball-4646-Kopie fussball-4660-Kopie-1 fussball-6357 (Kopie) fussball-6311 (Kopie) fussball-6307 (Kopie) fussball-6300 (Kopie) fussball-6275 (Kopie) fussball-6248 (Kopie) fussball-6221 (Kopie) fussball-6206 (Kopie) fussball-6198 (Kopie) fussball-6133 (Kopie) fussball-6121 (Kopie) fussball-6510 (Kopie) fussball-6441 (Kopie) fussball-6421 (Kopie) fussball-6398 (Kopie) nature-6845 (Kopie) nature-6808 (Kopie) nature-6785 (Kopie) nature-6771 (Kopie) nature-6727 (Kopie) nature-6718 (Kopie) fussball-7449 (Kopie) fussball-7442 (Kopie) fussball-7425 (Kopie) u8-7723 (Kopie) u8-7695 (Kopie) u8-7665 (Kopie) u8-7609 (Kopie) u8-7524 (Kopie) u10-7934 (Kopie) u10-7931 (Kopie) u10-7909 (Kopie) u10-7894 (Kopie) u10-7860 (Kopie) u10-7856 (Kopie) u10-7851 (Kopie) u10-7800 (Kopie) u10-7735 (Kopie) u10-8068 (Kopie) u10-8064 (Kopie) u10-8034 (Kopie) svg-8770 (Kopie) svg-8748 (Kopie) svg-8710 (Kopie) svg-8676 (Kopie) diverses-4322 (Kopie) diverses-4318 (Kopie) diverses-4315 (Kopie) diverses-4225 (Kopie) diverses-4212 (Kopie) diverses-4197 (Kopie) diverses-4163 (Kopie) svg-0242 (Kopie) svg-0227 (Kopie) svg-0217 (Kopie) svg-0156 (Kopie) svg-0149 (Kopie) svg_vs_gamlitz-2131 (Kopie) svg_vs_gamlitz-2055 (Kopie) svg_vs_fcg-2319 (Kopie) svg_vs_fcg-2300 (Kopie) svg_vs_fcg-2284 (Kopie) svg_vs_fcg-2272 (Kopie) svg_vs_fcg-2250 (Kopie) svg_vs_fcg-2228 (Kopie) svg_vs_fcg-2222 (Kopie) svg_vs_fcg-2193 (Kopie) div-3255-Kopie div-3249-Kopie div-3230-Kopie div-3215-Kopie div-3212-Kopie div-3348-Kopie div-3351-Kopie div-3418-Kopie div-3705-Kopie div-3334-Kopie div-3454-Kopie div-3466-Kopie div-3470-2-Kopie div-3478-Kopie div-3499-Kopie div-3535-Kopie div-3536-Kopie div-3569-Kopie div-3644-Kopie div-3662-Kopie div-3693-Kopie div-3705-Kopie svg-5410-Kopie svg-5449-Kopie svg-5452-Kopie svg-5457-Kopie svg-5463-Kopie svg-5473-Kopie svg-5484-Kopie svg-5493-Kopie svg-5533-Kopie svg-5581-Kopie svg-5635-Kopie svg-5644-Kopie svg-5685-Kopie svg-5745-Kopie svg-5766-Kopie svg-6909-Kopie svg-6964-Kopie svg-6980-Kopie svg-7034-Kopie svg-7059-Kopie fussball-7591-Kopie fussball-7706-Kopie fussball-7719-Kopie

Winterpause

weeks
-1
-2
days
0
-1
hours
-2
-3
minutes
-3
-6
seconds
-1
0

Kalender

Januar 2020

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
  • Fußballkindergarten
2
3
  • U10 Training in St. Andrä
4
5
6
7
  • U10 Training in Gleinstätten
  • U12 Training im Tondachstadion
8
  • Fußballkindergarten
9
10
  • U10 Training in St. Andrä
11
12
13
14
  • U10 Training in Gleinstätten
  • U12 Training im Tondachstadion
15
  • Fußballkindergarten
16
17
  • U10 Training in St. Andrä
18
19
20
21
  • U10 Training in Gleinstätten
  • U12 Training im Tondachstadion
22
  • Fußballkindergarten
23
24
  • U10 Training in St. Andrä
25
26
27
28
  • U10 Training in Gleinstätten
  • U12 Training im Tondachstadion
29
  • Fußballkindergarten
30
31
  • U10 Training in St. Andrä

Tabelle

Oberliga Mitte/West 2019/20

Pos.ClubRSXDP
1Frohnleiten131112534
2ASK Köflach13731224
3FC Gratkorn1372623
4Gabersdorf1363121
5TuS Rein1362920
6SV Tondach Gleinstätten1355020
7SV Pachern1361-119
8SV Straß1360418
9Rebenland1352-717
10FC Großklein1344-116
11Bärnbach1342-214
12Mooskirchen1342-914
13Gössendorf1331-1510
14SV Tobelbad1330-229