Ältere Beiträge aus dem Archiv

Impressionen

people-6773-Kopie div-5951-2-Kopie div-5957-Kopie div-5958-Kopie fussball-8679-Kopie kids-2198-Kopie kids-2535-Kopie kids-8216-Kopie people-6821-Kopie rebenland-0003-Kopie 27337168_1697406300280832_662047888260148527_n-2 fußball-3418-Kopie 34256912503_60ce148a33_o-1 34256912503_60ce148a33_o turnier-3809 turnier-3888 turnier-3948 turnier-3989 turnier-4035 slider5 people-6797 (Kopie) people-6845 (Kopie) people-6869 (Kopie) people-7022 (Kopie) people-7233 (Kopie) people-7236 (Kopie) people-7266 (Kopie) people-7274 (Kopie) people-7309 (Kopie) people-7391 (Kopie) people-7427 (Kopie) people-7441 (Kopie) fussball-4445-Kopie fussball-4504-Kopie fussball-4505-Kopie fussball-4566-Kopie fussball-4631-Kopie fussball-4640-Kopie fussball-4646-Kopie fussball-6357 (Kopie) fussball-6347 (Kopie) fussball-6141 (Kopie) fussball-6122 (Kopie) fussball-6518 (Kopie) fussball-6499 (Kopie) fussball-6472 (Kopie) fussball-6449 (Kopie) fussball-6441 (Kopie) fussball-6423 (Kopie) fussball-6412 (Kopie) fussball-6388 (Kopie) fussball-6385 (Kopie) fussball-6379 (Kopie) nature-6898 (Kopie) nature-6849 (Kopie) nature-6847 (Kopie) nature-6748 (Kopie) nature-6744 (Kopie) nature-6708 (Kopie) fussball-7465 (Kopie) fussball-7449 (Kopie) fussball-7434 (Kopie) fussball-7425 (Kopie) fussball-7418 (Kopie) u8-7672 (Kopie) u8-7659 (Kopie) u8-7654 (Kopie) u8-7641 (Kopie) u8-7630 (Kopie) u8-7538 (Kopie) u8-7533 (Kopie) u10-7941 (Kopie) u10-7934 (Kopie) u10-7931 (Kopie) u10-7927 (Kopie) u10-7909 (Kopie) u10-7827 (Kopie) u10-7823 (Kopie) u10-7783 (Kopie) u10-7761 (Kopie) u10-7735 (Kopie) u10-8085 (Kopie) u10-8068 (Kopie) u10-8057 (Kopie) u10-8020 (Kopie) u10-8018 (Kopie) u10-7998 (Kopie) svg-8795 (Kopie) svg-8788 (Kopie) svg-8735 (Kopie) svg-8722 (Kopie) svg-8689 (Kopie) svg-8680 (Kopie) svg-8676 (Kopie) svg-8655 (Kopie) diverses-4318 (Kopie) diverses-4197 (Kopie) diverses-4163 (Kopie) svg-0229 (Kopie) svg-0220 (Kopie) svg-0217 (Kopie) svg-0181 (Kopie) svg-0153 (Kopie) svg_vs_gamlitz-2171 (Kopie) svg_vs_gamlitz-2144 (Kopie) svg_vs_gamlitz-2133 (Kopie) svg_vs_gamlitz-2062 (Kopie) svg_vs_fcg-2284 (Kopie) svg_vs_fcg-2281 (Kopie) svg_vs_fcg-2253 (Kopie) svg_vs_fcg-2226 (Kopie) svg_vs_fcg-2186 (Kopie) div-3255-Kopie div-3230-Kopie div-3204-Kopie div-3334-Kopie div-3470-Kopie div-3598-Kopie div-3644-Kopie div-3693-Kopie div-3390-Kopie div-3426-Kopie div-3428-Kopie div-3453-Kopie div-3504-Kopie div-3506-Kopie div-3510-Kopie div-3539-Kopie div-3564-Kopie div-3577-Kopie svg-5449-Kopie svg-5497-Kopie svg-5518-Kopie svg-5591-Kopie svg-5595-Kopie svg-5599-Kopie svg-5602-Kopie svg-5657-Kopie svg-5715-Kopie svg-5745-Kopie svg-5786-Kopie svg-6909-Kopie svg-7034-Kopie svg-7095-Kopie svg-7114-Kopie fussball-7610-Kopie fussball-7617-Kopie fussball-7623-Kopie fussball-7695-Kopie fussball-7719-Kopie

Winterpause

weeks
-1
-6
days
0
-4
hours
-1
-5
minutes
-3
-7
seconds
-2
-1

Kalender

Februar 2020

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
  • U10 Training in Gleinstätten
  • U12 Training im Tondachstadion
5
  • Fußballkindergarten
6
7
  • U10 Training in St. Andrä
8
9
10
11
  • U10 Training in Gleinstätten
  • U12 Training im Tondachstadion
12
  • Fußballkindergarten
13
14
  • U10 Training in St. Andrä
15
16
17
18
  • U10 Training in Gleinstätten
  • U12 Training im Tondachstadion
19
  • Fußballkindergarten
20
21
  • U10 Training in St. Andrä
22
23
24
25
  • U10 Training in Gleinstätten
  • U12 Training im Tondachstadion
26
  • Fußballkindergarten
27
28
  • U10 Training in St. Andrä
29

Tabelle

Oberliga Mitte/West 2019/20

Pos.ClubRSXDP
1Frohnleiten131112534
2ASK Köflach13731224
3FC Gratkorn1372623
4Gabersdorf1363121
5TuS Rein1362920
6SV Tondach Gleinstätten1355020
7SV Pachern1361-119
8SV Straß1360418
9Rebenland1352-717
10FC Großklein1344-116
11Bärnbach1342-214
12Mooskirchen1342-914
13Gössendorf1331-1510
14SV Tobelbad1330-229