Ältere Beiträge aus dem Archiv

Impressionen

slider4 people-7039-Kopie people-6773-Kopie people-6821-Kopie div-5957-Kopie fussball-8679-Kopie fussball-9234-Kopie kids-2535-Kopie fußball-3105-Kopie fußball-2995-Kopie fußball-3503-Kopie 34680196200_a0e413c075_o 34680146740_6a7d826bf9_o turnier-3832 turnier-3983 slider5 people-6821 (Kopie) people-7209 (Kopie) people-7274 (Kopie) people-7309 (Kopie) people-7313 (Kopie) people-7355 (Kopie) people-7422 (Kopie) people-7425 (Kopie) people-7461 (Kopie) people-7481 (Kopie) people-6768 (Kopie) fussball-4470-Kopie fussball-4505-Kopie fussball-4540-Kopie fussball-4566-Kopie fussball-4631-Kopie fussball-4646-Kopie fussball-6357 (Kopie) fussball-6347 (Kopie) fussball-6248 (Kopie) fussball-6230 (Kopie) fussball-6221 (Kopie) fussball-6202 (Kopie) fussball-6198 (Kopie) fussball-6122 (Kopie) fussball-6520 (Kopie) fussball-6488 (Kopie) fussball-6458 (Kopie) fussball-6441 (Kopie) fussball-6429 (Kopie) fussball-6402 (Kopie) fussball-6388 (Kopie) nature-6845 (Kopie) nature-6808 (Kopie) nature-6785 (Kopie) nature-6754 (Kopie) nature-6744 (Kopie) fussball-7442 (Kopie) fussball-7414 (Kopie) u8-7729 (Kopie) u8-7698 (Kopie) u8-7641 (Kopie) u8-7583 (Kopie) u8-7575 (Kopie) u8-7555 (Kopie) u8-7538 (Kopie) u8-7537 (Kopie) u8-7533 (Kopie) u8-7524 (Kopie) u10-7942 (Kopie) u10-7935 (Kopie) u10-7934 (Kopie) u10-7920 (Kopie) u10-7909 (Kopie) u10-7893 (Kopie) u10-7856 (Kopie) u10-7823 (Kopie) u10-7787 (Kopie) u10-7761 (Kopie) u10-7735 (Kopie) u10-8057 (Kopie) u10-8047 (Kopie) u10-7992 (Kopie) u10-7988 (Kopie) svg-8803 (Kopie) svg-8748 (Kopie) svg-8722 (Kopie) svg-8680 (Kopie) svg-8660 (Kopie) svg-8655 (Kopie) svg-8635 (Kopie) diverses-4322 (Kopie) diverses-4315 (Kopie) diverses-4298 (Kopie) diverses-4151 (Kopie) svg-0238 (Kopie) svg-0183 (Kopie) svg-0162 (Kopie) svg-0156 (Kopie) svg-0153 (Kopie) svg_vs_gamlitz-2171 (Kopie) svg_vs_gamlitz-2133 (Kopie) svg_vs_fcg-2329 (Kopie) svg_vs_fcg-2228 (Kopie) svg_vs_fcg-2212 (Kopie) div-3264-Kopie div-3351-Kopie div-3470-Kopie div-3485-Kopie div-3598-Kopie div-3662-Kopie div-3705-Kopie div-3714-Kopie div-3334-Kopie div-3390-Kopie div-3408-Kopie div-3426-Kopie div-3437-Kopie div-3461-Kopie div-3466-Kopie div-3476-Kopie div-3499-Kopie div-3535-Kopie div-3536-Kopie div-3569-Kopie div-3644-Kopie div-3666-Kopie div-3705-Kopie div-3707-Kopie svg-5441-Kopie svg-5449-Kopie svg-5464-Kopie svg-5544-Kopie svg-5579-Kopie svg-5581-Kopie svg-5602-Kopie svg-5609-Kopie svg-5624-Kopie svg-5646-Kopie svg-5665-Kopie svg-5667-Kopie svg-5690-Kopie svg-5705-Kopie svg-5769-Kopie svg-5777-Kopie svg-7084-Kopie svg-7095-Kopie svg-7114-Kopie fussball-7591-Kopie fussball-7602-Kopie fussball-7612-Kopie fussball-7676-Kopie fussball-7695-Kopie fussball-7729-Kopie

Winterpause

weeks
-2
-2
days
0
-3
hours
-1
-6
minutes
-2
-2
seconds
-2
-5

Kalender

April 2020

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
  • Fußballkindergarten
2
3
  • U10 Training in St. Andrä
4
5
6
7
  • U10 Training in Gleinstätten
  • U12 Training im Tondachstadion
8
  • Fußballkindergarten
9
10
  • U10 Training in St. Andrä
11
12
13
14
  • U10 Training in Gleinstätten
  • U12 Training im Tondachstadion
15
  • Fußballkindergarten
16
17
  • U10 Training in St. Andrä
18
19
20
21
  • U10 Training in Gleinstätten
  • U12 Training im Tondachstadion
22
  • Fußballkindergarten
23
24
  • U10 Training in St. Andrä
25
26
27
28
  • U10 Training in Gleinstätten
  • U12 Training im Tondachstadion
29
  • Fußballkindergarten
30

Tabelle

Oberliga Mitte/West 2019/20

Pos.ClubRSXDP
1Frohnleiten131112534
2ASK Köflach13731224
3FC Gratkorn1372623
4Gabersdorf1363121
5TuS Rein1362920
6SV Tondach Gleinstätten1355020
7SV Pachern1361-119
8SV Straß1360418
9Rebenland1352-717
10FC Großklein1344-116
11Bärnbach1342-214
12Mooskirchen1342-914
13Gössendorf1331-1510
14SV Tobelbad1330-229